Nogomet

3 HNL – sjever – sezona 2011/2012

Klub Ut Pob Ner Izg Omjer Raz Bod
1. Mladost (Ždralovi) 30 20 7 3 86 : 28 58 67
2. Koprivnica 30 20 6 4 69 : 23 46 66
3. Bjelovar 30 20 5 5 64 : 17 47 65
4. Nedelišće 30 19 5 6 69 : 48 21 62
5. Slatina 30 19 4 7 81 : 27 54 61
6. Podravina (Ludbreg) 30 17 3 10 73 : 49 24 54
7. Croatia (Grabrovnica) 30 16 5 9 70 : 41 29 53
8. Čakovec 30 14 7 9 63 : 58 5 49
9. Ivančica 30 15 3 12 65 : 48 17 48
10. Križevci 30 9 6 15 54 : 59 -5 33
11. Nedeljanec 30 9 3 18 43 : 58 -15 30
12. Graničar (K) 30 9 2 19 42 : 88 -46 29
13. Podravac 30 8 4 18 40 : 60 -20 28
14. Mladost (P) 30 8 4 18 41 : 82 -41 28
15. Papuk 30 1 5 24 16 : 83 -67 8
16. Polet (P) 30 1 1 28 20 : 127 -107 4
30. kolo – 26. 05. 2012. Rezultat
Podravac – Mladost (P) 2 : 2
Bjelovar – Mladost (Ždralovi) 3 : 1
Slatina – Nedeljanec 4 : 0
Nedelišće – Križevci 5 : 3
Koprivnica – Polet (P) 5 : 0
Graničar (K) – Čakovec 3 : 1
Ivančica – Papuk 5 : 0
Podravina (Ludbreg) – Croatia (Grabrovnica) 3 : 3
29. kolo – 19. 05. 2012. Rezultat
Mladost (Ždralovi) – Podravac 3 : 0
Nedeljanec – Nedelišće 0 : 2
Čakovec – Ivančica 2 : 4
Croatia (Grabrovnica) – Koprivnica 3 : 2
Papuk – Slatina 0 : 0
Križevci – Bjelovar 1 : 3
Mladost (P) – Podravina (Ludbreg) 1 : 2
Polet (P) – Graničar (K) 1 : 2
28. kolo – 12. 05. 2012. Rezultat
Podravac – Križevci 1 : 1
Bjelovar – Nedeljanec 2 : 0
Slatina – Čakovec 10 : 1
Koprivnica – Mladost (P) 2 : 1
Podravina (Ludbreg) – Mladost (Ždralovi) 3 : 2
Nedelišće – Papuk 5 : 4
Graničar (K) – Ivančica 3 : 2
Polet (P) – Croatia (Grabrovnica) 0 : 4
27. kolo – 05. 05. 2012. Rezultat
Nedeljanec – Podravac 2 : 0
Croatia (Grabrovnica) – Graničar (K) 6 : 0
Mladost (P) – Polet (P) 4 : 3
Križevci – Podravina (Ludbreg) 2 : 3
Čakovec – Nedelišće 2 : 2
Papuk – Bjelovar 0 : 3
Ivančica – Slatina 1 : 0
Mladost (Ždralovi) – Koprivnica 2 : 1
26. kolo – 28. 04. 2012. Rezultat
Podravac – Papuk 1 : 0
Nedelišće – Ivančica 2 : 1
Graničar (K) – Slatina 3 : 4
Podravina (Ludbreg) – Nedeljanec 4 : 1
Bjelovar – Čakovec 6 : 1
Koprivnica – Križevci 2 : 1
Polet (P) – Mladost (Ždralovi) 0 : 5
Croatia (Grabrovnica) – Mladost (P) 4 : 0
25. kolo – 21. 04. 2012. Rezultat
Čakovec – Podravac 1 : 0
Mladost (Ždralovi) – Croatia (Grabrovnica) 2 : 1
Ivančica – Bjelovar 2 : 1
Križevci – Polet (P) 9 : 0
Nedeljanec – Koprivnica 0 : 2
Mladost (P) – Graničar (K) 4 : 2
Slatina – Nedelišće 3 : 0
Papuk – Podravina (Ludbreg) 0 : 4
24. kolo – 14. 04. 2012. Rezultat
Podravac – Ivančica 3 : 0
Koprivnica – Papuk 1 : 0
Polet (P) – Nedeljanec 0 : 2
Mladost (P) – Mladost (Ždralovi) 1 : 3
Croatia (Grabrovnica) – Križevci 3 : 0
Graničar (K) – Nedelišće 2 : 3
Podravina (Ludbreg) – Čakovec 1 : 3
Bjelovar – Slatina 0 : 0
23. kolo – 07. 04. 2012. Rezultat
Slatina – Podravac 5 : 0
Nedeljanec – Croatia (Grabrovnica) 0 : 3
Mladost (Ždralovi) – Graničar (K) 2 : 0
Ivančica – Podravina (Ludbreg) 1 : 1
Papuk – Polet (P) 0 : 0
Križevci – Mladost (P) 2 : 1
Nedelišće – Bjelovar 2 : 0
Čakovec – Koprivnica 0 : 0
22. kolo – 04. 04. 2012. Rezultat
Podravac – Nedelišće 3 : 0
Podravina (Ludbreg) – Slatina 4 : 0
Mladost (Ždralovi) – Križevci 2 : 0
Croatia (Grabrovnica) – Papuk 4 : 0
Koprivnica – Ivančica 2 : 1
Graničar (K) – Bjelovar 0 : 4
Mladost (P) – Nedeljanec 3 : 0
Polet (P) – Čakovec 2 : 3
21. kolo – 31. 03. 2012. Rezultat
Bjelovar – Podravac 2 : 1
Nedelišće – Podravina (Ludbreg) 2 : 1
Ivančica – Polet (P) 5 : 1
Križevci – Graničar (K) 3 : 2
Nedeljanec – Mladost (Ždralovi) 1 : 1
Slatina – Koprivnica 2 : 2
Čakovec – Croatia (Grabrovnica) 0 : 1
Papuk – Mladost (P) 1 : 3
20. kolo – 24. 03. 2012. Rezultat
Graničar (K) – Podravac 3 : 0
Mladost (P) – Čakovec 2 : 4
Podravina (Ludbreg) – Bjelovar 1 : 0
Koprivnica – Nedelišće 1 : 2
Križevci – Nedeljanec 3 : 0
Polet (P) – Slatina 0 : 1
Croatia (Grabrovnica) – Ivančica 1 : 2
Mladost (Ždralovi) – Papuk 7 : 1
19. kolo – 17. 03. 2012. Rezultat
Podravac – Podravina (Ludbreg) 0 : 1
Bjelovar – Koprivnica 1 : 0
Slatina – Croatia (Grabrovnica) 2 : 0
Čakovec – Mladost (Ždralovi) 1 : 5
Nedeljanec – Graničar (K) 5 : 0
Nedelišće – Polet (P) 6 : 0
Ivančica – Mladost (P) 4 : 0
Papuk – Križevci 2 : 2
18. kolo – 10. 03. 2012. Rezultat
Koprivnica – Podravac 1 : 1
Polet (P) – Bjelovar 1 : 5
Graničar (K) – Podravina (Ludbreg) 0 : 2
Mladost (Ždralovi) – Ivančica 2 : 1
Croatia (Grabrovnica) – Nedelišće 4 : 2
Nedeljanec – Papuk 2 : 0
Križevci – Čakovec 0 : 0
Mladost (P) – Slatina 2 : 1
17. kolo – 03. 03. 2012. Rezultat
Podravac – Polet (P) 5 : 1
Nedelišće – Mladost (P) 4 : 0
Ivančica – Križevci 4 : 1
Bjelovar – Croatia (Grabrovnica) 0 : 0
Papuk – Graničar (K) 1 : 1
Slatina – Mladost (Ždralovi) 1 : 1
Čakovec – Nedeljanec 2 : 1
Podravina (Ludbreg) – Koprivnica 0 : 1
16. kolo – 01. 05. 2012. Rezultat
Croatia (Grabrovnica) – Podravac 4 : 0
Mladost (P) – Bjelovar 0 : 1
Polet (P) – Podravina (Ludbreg) 1 : 5
Nedeljanec – Ivančica 3 : 2
Mladost (Ždralovi) – Nedelišće 6 : 0
Papuk – Čakovec 2 : 5
Graničar (K) – Koprivnica 0 : 8
Križevci – Slatina 3 : 0
15. kolo – 25. 11. 2011. Rezultat
Mladost (P) – Podravac 2 : 4
Nedeljanec – Slatina 0 : 2
Polet (P) – Koprivnica 0 : 5
Križevci – Nedelišće 1 : 1
Croatia (Grabrovnica) – Podravina (Ludbreg) 2 : 1
Papuk – Ivančica 1 : 2
Mladost (Ždralovi) – Bjelovar 0 : 0
Čakovec – Graničar (K) 2 : 3
14. kolo – 19. 11. 2011. Rezultat
Podravac – Mladost (Ždralovi) 1 : 2
Koprivnica – Croatia (Grabrovnica) 2 : 0
Graničar (K) – Polet (P) 3 : 1
Slatina – Papuk 3 : 0
Podravina (Ludbreg) – Mladost (P) 4 : 3
Nedelišće – Nedeljanec 4 : 1
Ivančica – Čakovec 2 : 2
Bjelovar – Križevci 2 : 2
13. kolo – 12. 11. 2011. Rezultat
Križevci – Podravac 5 : 1
Croatia (Grabrovnica) – Polet (P) 5 : 0
Mladost (Ždralovi) – Podravina (Ludbreg) 2 : 0
Ivančica – Graničar (K) 3 : 1
Nedeljanec – Bjelovar 0 : 1
Mladost (P) – Koprivnica 0 : 2
Čakovec – Slatina 3 : 2
Papuk – Nedelišće 0 : 3
12. kolo – 05. 11. 2011. Rezultat
Podravac – Nedeljanec 3 : 1
Nedelišće – Čakovec 0 : 0
Podravina (Ludbreg) – Križevci 1 : 2
Graničar (K) – Croatia (Grabrovnica) 1 : 0
Bjelovar – Papuk 2 : 0
Polet (P) – Mladost (P) 1 : 3
Koprivnica – Mladost (Ždralovi) 2 : 2
Slatina – Ivančica 3 : 1
11. kolo – 29. 10. 2011. Rezultat
Papuk – Podravac 1 : 0
Slatina – Graničar (K) 7 : 0
Mladost (Ždralovi) – Polet (P) 6 : 0
Čakovec – Bjelovar 0 : 1
Nedeljanec – Podravina (Ludbreg) 2 : 3
Mladost (P) – Croatia (Grabrovnica) 2 : 2
Križevci – Koprivnica 1 : 4
Ivančica – Nedelišće 1 : 2
10. kolo – 22. 10. 2011. Rezultat
Podravac – Čakovec 1 : 3
Bjelovar – Ivančica 5 : 0
Koprivnica – Nedeljanec 4 : 1
Graničar (K) – Mladost (P) 3 : 3
Podravina (Ludbreg) – Papuk 9 : 0
Nedelišće – Slatina 2 : 1
Croatia (Grabrovnica) – Mladost (Ždralovi) 2 : 2
Polet (P) – Križevci 1 : 2
9. kolo – 15. 10. 2011. Rezultat
Ivančica – Podravac 4 : 0
Križevci – Croatia (Grabrovnica) 2 : 3
Slatina – Bjelovar 2 : 0
Mladost (Ždralovi) – Mladost (P) 10 : 0
Papuk – Koprivnica 0 : 1
Čakovec – Podravina (Ludbreg) 2 : 0
Nedelišće – Graničar (K) 4 : 2
Nedeljanec – Polet (P) 7 : 1
8. kolo – 08. 10. 2011. Rezultat
Podravac – Slatina 0 : 1
Podravina (Ludbreg) – Ivančica 1 : 1
Bjelovar – Nedelišće 2 : 0
Graničar (K) – Mladost (Ždralovi) 1 : 3
Mladost (P) – Križevci 1 : 1
Koprivnica – Čakovec 4 : 0
Polet (P) – Papuk 1 : 0
Croatia (Grabrovnica) – Nedeljanec 3 : 1
7. kolo – 01. 10. 2011. Rezultat
Nedelišće – Podravac 3 : 0
Papuk – Croatia (Grabrovnica) 0 : 3
Čakovec – Polet (P) 6 : 1
Slatina – Podravina (Ludbreg) 8 : 2
Nedeljanec – Mladost (P) 2 : 0
Križevci – Mladost (Ždralovi) 1 : 2
Ivančica – Koprivnica 2 : 4
Bjelovar – Graničar (K) 2 : 0
6. kolo – 24. 09. 2011. Rezultat
Podravac – Bjelovar 0 : 1
Mladost (Ždralovi) – Nedeljanec 2 : 1
Croatia (Grabrovnica) – Čakovec 1 : 3
Podravina (Ludbreg) – Nedelišće 3 : 0
Mladost (P) – Papuk 1 : 0
Koprivnica – Slatina 1 : 0
Graničar (K) – Križevci 1 : 0
Polet (P) – Ivančica 1 : 3
5. kolo – 17. 09. 2011. Rezultat
Podravac – Graničar (K) 4 : 2
Čakovec – Mladost (P) 6 : 0
Slatina – Polet (P) 7 : 0
Bjelovar – Podravina (Ludbreg) 3 : 0
Papuk – Mladost (Ždralovi) 0 : 6
Ivančica – Croatia (Grabrovnica) 5 : 1
Nedelišće – Koprivnica 1 : 1
Nedeljanec – Križevci 2 : 1
4. kolo – 10. 09. 2011. Rezultat
Podravina (Ludbreg) – Podravac 4 : 2
Križevci – Papuk 1 : 0
Mladost (Ždralovi) – Čakovec 1 : 1
Mladost (P) – Ivančica 2 : 1
Croatia (Grabrovnica) – Slatina 0 : 1
Koprivnica – Bjelovar 1 : 1
Polet (P) – Nedelišće 1 : 3
Graničar (K) – Nedeljanec 0 : 4
3. kolo – 03. 09. 2011. Rezultat
Podravac – Koprivnica 0 : 1
Čakovec – Križevci 6 : 3
Ivančica – Mladost (Ždralovi) 0 : 2
Nedelišće – Croatia (Grabrovnica) 5 : 3
Papuk – Nedeljanec 3 : 3
Podravina (Ludbreg) – Graničar (K) 5 : 2
Slatina – Mladost (P) 4 : 0
Bjelovar – Polet (P) 7 : 0
2. kolo – 27. 08. 2011. Rezultat
Polet (P) – Podravac 2 : 5
Mladost (Ždralovi) – Slatina 0 : 3
Graničar (K) – Papuk 2 : 0
Croatia (Grabrovnica) – Bjelovar 2 : 1
Mladost (P) – Nedelišće 0 : 2
Križevci – Ivančica 0 : 2
Nedeljanec – Čakovec 0 : 0
Koprivnica – Podravina (Ludbreg) 3 : 1
1. kolo – 20. 08. 2011. Rezultat
Podravac – Croatia (Grabrovnica) 2 : 2
Slatina – Križevci 4 : 1
Bjelovar – Mladost (P) 5 : 0
Koprivnica – Graničar (K) 4 : 0
Ivančica – Nedeljanec 3 : 1
Nedelišće – Mladost (Ždralovi) 2 : 2
Podravina (Ludbreg) – Polet (P) 4 : 0
Čakovec – Papuk 3 : 0