A-2 HKL sjever

Klub Ut Pob Izg Raz Bod
1. Međimurje 22 22 0 754 44
2. Vindija 22 16 6 274 38
3. Podravac 22 14 8 256 36
4. Petar Zrinski 22 13 9 176 35
5. Čakovec 22 13 8 162 35
6. Mladost 22 12 10 53 34
7. Ivančica 22 11 11 -49 33
8. Radnik 22 10 12 -67 32
9. Rudar-Cimper 22 9 13 -123 31
10. Bjelovar 22 6 15 -277 28
11. Koprivnica 22 5 17 -326 27
12. Grafičar 22 0 22 -833 22
22. kolo – 17. 03. 2012. Rezultat
Podravac – Koprivnica 93 : 59
Bjelovar – Ivančica 79 : 90
Vindija – Rudar-Cimper 76 : 58
Čakovec – Međimurje 73 : 78
Mladost – Petar Zrinski 81 : 61
Radnik – Grafičar 110 : 76
21. kolo – 10. 03. 2012. Rezultat
Rudar-Cimper – Podravac 69 : 77
Ivančica – Čakovec 65 : 68
Petar Zrinski – Radnik 73 : 55
Koprivnica – Bjelovar 90 : 74
Međimurje – Mladost 93 : 60
Grafičar – Vindija 83 : 133
20. kolo – 03. 03. 2012. Rezultat
Podravac – Grafičar 95 : 58
Radnik – Međimurje 63 : 79
Ivančica – Koprivnica 99 : 87
Vindija – Petar Zrinski 94 : 83
Čakovec – Mladost 78 : 71
Bjelovar – Rudar-Cimper 69 : 68
19. kolo – 25. 02. 2012. Rezultat
Petar Zrinski – Podravac 81 : 76
Koprivnica – Čakovec 53 : 69
Međimurje – Vindija 77 : 69
Rudar-Cimper – Ivančica 65 : 68
Mladost – Radnik 75 : 73
Grafičar – Bjelovar 83 : 93
18. kolo – 18. 02. 2012. Rezultat
Podravac – Međimurje 77 : 88
Vindija – Mladost 85 : 64
Koprivnica – Rudar-Cimper 69 : 60
Bjelovar – Petar Zrinski 78 : 74
Čakovec – Radnik 72 : 64
Ivančica – Grafičar 73 : 45
17. kolo – 11. 02. 2012. Rezultat
Mladost – Podravac 81 : 68
Međimurje – Bjelovar 151 : 39
Rudar-Cimper – Čakovec 77 : 68
Radnik – Vindija 60 : 80
Petar Zrinski – Ivančica 80 : 48
Grafičar – Koprivnica 59 : 81
16. kolo – 04. 02. 2012. Rezultat
Podravac – Radnik 83 : 55
Koprivnica – Petar Zrinski 72 : 105
Bjelovar – Mladost 72 : 86
Rudar-Cimper – Grafičar 63 : 51
Ivančica – Međimurje 67 : 96
Čakovec – Vindija 67 : 52
15. kolo – 28. 01. 2012. Rezultat
Vindija – Podravac 61 : 78
Radnik – Bjelovar 83 : 88
Međimurje – Koprivnica 118 : 88
Grafičar – Čakovec 43 : 117
Mladost – Ivančica 78 : 75
Petar Zrinski – Rudar-Cimper 96 : 54
14. kolo – 21. 01. 2012. Rezultat
Čakovec – Podravac 63 : 79
Rudar-Cimper – Međimurje 66 : 99
Ivančica – Radnik 76 : 69
Grafičar – Petar Zrinski 55 : 101
Koprivnica – Mladost 67 : 100
Bjelovar – Vindija 80 : 103
13. kolo – 14. 01. 2012. Rezultat
Podravac – Bjelovar 101 : 67
Vindija – Ivančica 72 : 69
Mladost – Rudar-Cimper 81 : 55
Petar Zrinski – Čakovec 83 : 81
Radnik – Koprivnica 80 : 68
Međimurje – Grafičar 149 : 43
12. kolo – 07. 01. 2012. Rezultat
Ivančica – Podravac 47 : 69
Koprivnica – Vindija 73 : 72
Petar Zrinski – Međimurje 67 : 87
Rudar-Cimper – Radnik 70 : 62
Čakovec – Bjelovar 0 : 0
Grafičar – Mladost 61 : 86
11. kolo – 22. 12. 2011. Rezultat
Koprivnica – Podravac 69 : 92
Petar Zrinski – Mladost 93 : 79
Ivančica – Bjelovar 82 : 74
Grafičar – Radnik 67 : 89
Međimurje – Čakovec 70 : 66
Rudar-Cimper – Vindija 104 : 94
10. kolo – 17. 12. 2011. Rezultat
Podravac – Rudar-Cimper 85 : 64
Vindija – Grafičar 92 : 57
Čakovec – Ivančica 65 : 52
Radnik – Petar Zrinski 80 : 74
Bjelovar – Koprivnica 104 : 76
Mladost – Međimurje 80 : 104
9. kolo – 10. 12. 2011. Rezultat
Grafičar – Podravac 48 : 91
Rudar-Cimper – Bjelovar 94 : 78
Međimurje – Radnik 101 : 66
Koprivnica – Ivančica 57 : 72
Petar Zrinski – Vindija 79 : 93
Mladost – Čakovec 65 : 79
8. kolo – 03. 12. 2011. Rezultat
Podravac – Petar Zrinski 75 : 78
Bjelovar – Grafičar 108 : 64
Čakovec – Koprivnica 83 : 75
Vindija – Međimurje 73 : 78
Ivančica – Rudar-Cimper 76 : 61
Radnik – Mladost 98 : 83
7. kolo – 26. 11. 2011. Rezultat
Međimurje – Podravac 91 : 80
Grafičar – Ivančica 75 : 89
Mladost – Vindija 53 : 66
Rudar-Cimper – Koprivnica 91 : 69
Petar Zrinski – Bjelovar 102 : 77
Radnik – Čakovec 86 : 79
6. kolo – 19. 11. 2011. Rezultat
Podravac – Mladost 74 : 64
Vindija – Radnik 96 : 63
Ivančica – Petar Zrinski 60 : 68
Čakovec – Rudar-Cimper 51 : 53
Bjelovar – Međimurje 72 : 103
Koprivnica – Grafičar 106 : 72
5. kolo – 12. 11. 2011. Rezultat
Radnik – Podravac 70 : 68
Vindija – Čakovec 86 : 81
Petar Zrinski – Koprivnica 113 : 76
Mladost – Bjelovar 76 : 63
Grafičar – Rudar-Cimper 62 : 96
Međimurje – Ivančica 94 : 59
4. kolo – 05. 11. 2011. Rezultat
Podravac – Vindija 70 : 74
Rudar-Cimper – Petar Zrinski 82 : 81
Bjelovar – Radnik 66 : 67
Koprivnica – Međimurje 65 : 103
Čakovec – Grafičar 70 : 61
Ivančica – Mladost 60 : 50
3. kolo – 29. 10. 2011. Rezultat
Podravac – Čakovec 49 : 68
Vindija – Bjelovar 115 : 79
Međimurje – Rudar-Cimper 102 : 60
Radnik – Ivančica 70 : 71
Petar Zrinski – Grafičar 97 : 59
Mladost – Koprivnica 89 : 65
2. kolo – 22. 10. 2011. Rezultat
Bjelovar – Podravac 78 : 87
Grafičar – Međimurje 60 : 141
Ivančica – Vindija 62 : 65
Rudar-Cimper – Mladost 69 : 75
Čakovec – Petar Zrinski 70 : 64
Koprivnica – Radnik 69 : 71
1. kolo – 15. 10. 2011. Rezultat
Podravac – Ivančica 91 : 69
Radnik – Rudar-Cimper 84 : 71
Bjelovar – Čakovec 63 : 83
Mladost – Grafičar 100 : 65
Vindija – Koprivnica 107 : 66
Međimurje – Petar Zrinski 102 : 57